Biodata 2NE1

Standar

CL
Real Name: Lee Chae Rin
Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocal
Date of Birth: February 26, 1991 (age 18)
Height: 162cm
Specialties: French, English, and Japanese

Bom
Real Name: Park Bom
Position: Main Vocal
Birth date: March 24, 1984 (age 25)
Height: 165cm
Specialties: English, Japanese, Piano, and Flute

Dara
Real Name: Sandara Park
Position: Vocal
Date of Birth: November 12, 1984 (age 24)
Height: 162cm
Specialties: English, Chinese, Filipino, and Acting

Minzy
Real Name: Gong Min-ji
Position: Rapper, Vocal
Date of Birth: January 18, 1994 (age 15)
Height: 161cm
Specialties: Japanese, Chinese, and Dancing

Satu tanggapan »

  1. Hey there just wanted to give you a brief heads
    up and let you know a few of the images aren’t loading correctly. I’m not sure
    why but I think its a linking issue. I’ve tried it in two different web browsers and both show the same results.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s